We store cookies on your device to make sure we give you the best experience on this website. I'm fine with this - Turn cookies off
Switch to an accessible version of this website which is easier to read. (requires cookies)

Contact List

Andover and District Branch

Barbara Carpenter

More details

Barbara Carpenter

Committee Member

41 Tiberius Road, Roman Way, Andover SP10 5JX

01264 338388 (landline)

More details

Barbara Long

Treasurer

21, Batchelors Barn Road, Andover. SP10 1HR

01264 354731 (landline)

More details

Josie Msonthi

Comittee Member

1, Munnings Court, Andover SP10 3PZ

01264 350991 (landline)

Luigi Gregori

More details

Luigi Gregori

Chair

77 Charlton Road
Andover
SP10 3XB

01264 336383 (landline)

More details

Richard Kidd

Committee Member

96, Genoa Court, Andover SP10 5JD

Robin Hughes

More details

Robin Hughes

Secretary

6 Launcelot Close,
King Arthurs Way,
Andover SP10 4BX

01264 355241 (landline)

Basingstoke & Deane Borough Council

Michael Bound

More details

Michael Bound

Councillor for Baughurst & Tadley North

7 Sheridan Crescent
Baughurst
Tadley RG26 5HQ

0118 981 3768 (landline)

Warwick Lovegrove

More details

Warwick Lovegrove

Councillor for Tadley North Ward, Tadley Town Council

27 Huntsmoor Road,
Tadley,
Hampshire
RG26 4DG

0118 981 4688 (landline)

Other

Robert Cooper

More details

Robert Cooper

Hobbits Roost,
Mary Lane,
North Waltham,
Basingstoke RG25 2BY
Hants RG25 2BY

01256 397905 (landline)

Overton Laverstoke & Steventon Branch

Jeff Teagle

More details

Jeff Teagle

Social Secretary

15 Lordsfield Gardens
Overton
Basingstoke RG25 3EW

01256 770198 (landline)

More details

Keith Moor

Membership Development Officer

90 Foxdown, Overton, Basingstoke, RG25 3JQ

01256 771726 (landline)

Lucy Sloane-Williams

More details

Lucy Sloane Williams

Chair

1 Riverside Close,
Overton,
Basingstoke, RG25 3JU

01256 770 607 (landline)

07479 926187 (mobile)

Martin Baker

More details

Martin Baker

Secretary

59 Winchester Street
Overton
Basingstoke
RG25 3HT

01256 771 219 (landline)

07836 587196 (mobile)

Paula Baker

More details

Paula Baker

Treasurer

59 Winchester Street,
Overton,
Basingstoke
RG25 3HT

01256 771 219 (landline)

07899 895059 (mobile)

Tadley Branch

Jo Slimin

More details

Jo Slimin

Chair, Secretary

9 Swains Road
Tadley
Hants RG26 4LY

0118 981 3154 (landline)

07879 442982 (landline)

Tadley Town Council

More details

Ian Hankinson

Councillor for Tadley East Ward

34 Brookside Walk, Tadley, RG26 3RW

0118 9819191 (landline)

Jo Slimin

More details

Jo Slimin

Councillor for Tadley Central Ward

9 Swains Road
Tadley
Hants RG26 4LY

0118 981 3154 (landline)

07879 442982 (landline)

More details

Sue Mullan

Councillor for Tadley North Ward

Mint House,2a Broad Half Penny Lane, Tadley, RG26 3TF

0118 9812695 (landline)

Whitchurch Branch

More details

David Baker

Vice Chair

20 Lapwing Rise, Whitchurch RG28 7SU

01256 895553 (landline)

John Wall

More details

John Wall

Chair

62 London Street,
Whitchurch,
Hants RG28 7DW

01256 892461 (landline)

More details

Linda Stepney

Secretary

1 Bere Hill Farm
Whitchurch
Hants RG28 7ED

01256 893 219 (landline)

Steve Neilson

More details

Steve Neilson

Treasurer

31 Hartley Meadow,
Whitchurch, RG28 7BW

01256 896246 (landline)

Whitchurch Town Councillor

John Wall

More details

John Wall

62 London Street,
Whitchurch,
Hants RG28 7DW

01256 892461 (landline)

More details

Linda Stepney

1 Bere Hill Farm
Whitchurch
Hants RG28 7ED

01256 893 219 (landline)